Achalpur | Anirudha Subhanrao Deshmukh |
Aheri | Dipak Atram |
Ahmadpur | |
Ahmednagar City | |
Airoli | |
Akkalkot | SiddharamSatlingappa Mhetre |
Akkalkuwa | KC Padavi |
Akola East | Vivek Ramrao Paraskar |
Akola West | |
Akole | |
Akot | Sanjay Ramdasji Bodke |
Alibag | Shraddha Mahesg Thakur |
Amalner | |
Ambegaon | |
Ambernath | Rohit Chandrakant Salve |
Amgaon | Sahasram M Karote |
Amravati | |
Andheri East | Jagdish Amin |
Andheri West | Ashok Bhau Jadhav |
Anushakti Nagar | |
Arjuni Morgaon | |
Armori | Anandrao Gedam |
Arni | Shivajiro S Mogh |
Arvi | Amar Sharad Kale |
Ashti | |
Aurangabad Central | |
Aurangabad East | |
Aurangabad West | Ramesh Gaikwad |
Ausa | Basavraj Madhavrao Patil |
Badnapur | |
Badnera | |
Baglan | |
Balapur | |
Ballarpur | Vishwas Anandrao Zede |
Baramati | |
Barshi | |
Basmath | |
Beed | |
Belapur | |
Bhandara | |
Bhandup West | Suresh Harishchandra Koparkar |
Bhiwandi East | |
Bhiwandi Rural | |
Bhiwandi West | Shoeb Ashfaque (Guddu) |
Bhokar | Ashokrao Shankarrao Chavan |
Bhokardan | |
Bhor | Sangram Anantrao Thopte |
Bhosari | |
Bhusawal | |
Boisar | |
Borivali | Kumar Shankarrao Khilare |
Brahmapuri | Vijay Namdevrao Wadettiwar |
Buldhana | Harshwardhan Vasantrao Sapkal |
Byculla | Madhukar Balkrushna Chavan |
Chalisgaon | |
Chandgad | |
Chandivali | Mohd Aarif Naseem Khan |
Chandrapur | |
Chandvad | Shirishkumar Vasantrao Kotwal |
Charkop | Kalu Karmanbhai Budheliya |
Chembur | Chandrakant Damodar Handore |
Chikhali | Rahul Siddhivinayak Bondre |
Chimur | Satish Manohar Varjurakar |
Chinchwad | |
Chiplun | |
Chopda | |
Colaba | Ashok Arjunrap Jagtap |
Dahanu | |
Dahisar | Arun Vasant Sawant |
Dapoli | |
Daryapur | |
Daund | |
Deglur | Raosaheb Jaywant Anantapurkar |
Deolali | |
Deoli | Ranjit Pratap Kamble |
Dhamangaon Railway | Virendra Walmikrao Jagtap |
Dharavi | Ms. Varsha Eknath Gaikwad |
Dhule City | |
Dhule Rural | Kunal Patil |
Digras | |
Dindori | |
Dindoshi | |
Dombivali | Radhika Milind Gupte |
Erandol | |
Gadchiroli | Chanda Nitin Kodawate |
Gangakhed | |
Gangapur | |
Georai | |
Ghansawangi | |
Ghatkopar East | |
Ghatkopar West | Manisha Sampatrao Suryavanshi |
Gondiya | |
Goregaon | Yuvraj Mohite |
Guhagar | |
Hadapsar | |
Hadgaon | |
Hatkanangle | |
Hinganghat | |
Hingna | |
Hingoli | Bhaurao Baburao Patil |
Ichalkaranji | Rahul P Khanjire |
Igatpuri | Hiraman Khoskar |
Indapur | |
Islampur | |
Jalgaon (Jamod) | Swati Sandeep Wakekar |
Jalgaon City | |
Jalgaon Rural | |
Jalna | Gorantyal Kailas Kishanrao |
Jamner | |
Jat | Vikram Balasaheb Sawant |
Jintur | |
Jogeshwari East | Sunil Bisan Kumre |
Junnar | |
Kagal | |
Kaij | |
Kalamnuri | Santosh Kautika Tarfe |
Kalina | George Abraham |
Kalvan | |
Kalyan East | |
Kalyan Rural | |
Kalyan West | Kanchan Yogesh Kulkarni |
Kamthi | |
Kandivali East | Ajanta Rajpati Yadav |
Kankavli | |
Kannad | |
Karad North | |
Karad South | Prithviraj Chavan |
Karanja | |
Karjat | |
Karjat Jamkhed | |
Karmala | |
Karvir | PN Patil Sadolikar |
Kasba Peth | |
Katol | |
Khadakwasala | |
Khamgaon | |
Khanapur | |
Khed Alandi | |
Kinwat | |
Kolhapur North | Chandrakant Jadhav |
Kolhapur South | Ruturaj Sanjay Patil |
Kopargaon | |
Kopri-Pachpakhadi | |
Koregaon | |
Kothrud | |
Kudal | Hemant Raghoba Kudalkar |
Kurla | |
Latur City | Amit Vilasrao Deshmukh |
Latur Rural | Dhiraj Vilasrao Deshmukh |
Loha | |
Madha | |
Magathane | |
Mahad | Manik Motiram Jagtap |
Mahim | Pravin Naik |
Majalgaon | |
Malabar Hill | Hira Navaji Devasi |
Malad West | Aslam R Shaikh |
Malegaon Central | Shaikh Asif Shaikh Rashid |
Malegaon Outer | Tushar Shewale |
Malkapur | Rajesh Ekade |
Malshiras | |
Man | |
Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar | |
Maval | |
Mehkar | Anant Sakharam Wankhede |
Melghat | |
Mira Bhayandar | Sayyad Muzaffar Hussain |
Miraj | |
Mohol | |
Morshi | |
Mukhed | |
Muktainagar | |
Mulund | Govind Basantram Singh |
Mumbadevi | Smin Amirali Patel |
Mumbra-Kalwa | |
Murbad | |
Murtizapur | |
Nagpur Central | Rushikesh (Bunty) Shelke |
Nagpur East | Purushottam Nagorao Hajare |
Nagpur North | Nitin Raut |
Nagpur South | Girish Krushnarao Pandav |
Nagpur South West | |
Nagpur West | Vikas Thakre |
Naigaon | Vasantrao Balwantrao Chavan |
Nalasopara | |
Nanded North | DP Sawant |
Nanded South | |
Nandgaon | |
Nandurbar | Mohan Pawan Singh |
Nashik Central | Shahu Sahadevrao Khaire |
Nashik East | |
Nashik West | |
Navapur | Shirish Surupsingh H Naik |
Nevasa | |
Nilanga | Ashok Shivajirao Patil Nilangekar |
Niphad | |
Osmanabad | |
Ovala-Majiwada | |
Pachora | |
Paithan | |
Palghar | |
Palus-Kadegaon | Vishwajeet Patangrao Kadam |
Pandharpur | Kalunge Shivajirao Bajirao |
Panvel | |
Paranda | |
Parbhani | Ravi Raj Ashokrao Deshmukh |
Parli | |
Parner | |
Partur | Sureshkumar K Jethaliya |
Parvati | |
Patan | |
Pathri | Suresh Ambadas Warpudkar |
Pen | Nanda Rajendra Mhatre |
Phaltan | |
Phulambri | Kalyan Vaijnathrao Kale |
Pimpri | |
Pune Cantonment | Ramesh Anandrao Bagawe |
Purandar | Sanjay Chandrakant Jagtap |
Pusad | |
Radhanagari | |
Rahuri | |
Rajapur | Avinash Shantaram Lad |
Rajura | Subhash R Dhote |
Ralegaon | Vasant Chinduji Purke |
Ramtek | |
Ratnagiri | |
Raver | Shirish Madhukarrao Chaudhari |
Risod | Amit Subhashrao Zanak |
Sakoli | |
Sakri | |
Sangamner | Vijay Balasaheb Thorat |
Sangli | Prithviraj Gulabrao Patil |
Sangole | |
Satara | |
Savner | Sunil Chhatrapal Kedar |
Sawantwadi | |
Shahada | Padmakar Vijay Singh Valvi |
Shahapur | |
Shahuwadi | |
Shevgaon | |
Shirala | |
Shirdi | |
Shirol | |
Shirpur | Ranjeet Bharat Singh Pawra |
Shirur | |
Shivadi | Uday Vitthal Phanasekar |
Shivajinagar | Dattatrey Ranganath Bahirat |
Shrigonda | |
Shrirampur | |
Shrivardhan | |
Sillod | Prabhakar manikrao Palodkar |
Sindkhed Raja | |
Sindkheda | |
Sinnar | |
Sion Koliwada | Ganesh Kumar Yadav |
Solapur City Central | Ku. Praniti Sushil Kumar Shinde |
Solapur City North | |
Solapur South | Moulabi Bashumiya Sayeed |
Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal | |
Teosa | Yashomati Chandrakant Thakur |
Thane | |
Tirora | |
Tuljapur | Madhukarrao Devram Chavan |
Tumsar | |
Udgir | |
Ulhasnagar | |
Umarga | Dilip Rohidas Bhalerao |
Umarkhed | Vijay Y Khadase |
Umred | Raju Devnath Parwe |
Uran | Manish Anant Patil |
Vadgaon Sheri | |
Vaijapur | |
Vandre East | Zishan Ziyauddin Siddiqui |
Vandre West | Asif Ahmed Jakeriya |
Vasai | |
Versova | |
Vikhroli | |
Vikramgad | |
Vile Parle | Jayanti Jivabhai Siroya |
Wadala | Shivkumar Lad |
Wai | |
Wani | Vamanrao B Kasawar |
Wardha | Shekhar Pramod Shende |
Warora | Partibha Suresh Dhanorkar |
Washim | Rajani Mahadev Rathod |
Worli | |
Yavatmal | Anil Balasaheb Mangrulkar |
Yewla | |