scorecard
  1. Home
  2. Politics
  3. Elections
  4. news
  5. Maharashtra State Elections winner and leading candidate list 2019

Maharashtra State Elections winner and leading candidate list 2019

Maharashtra State Elections winner and leading candidate list 2019
Maharashtra Assembly Elections 2019 Winner Candidate list


Constituency

2019 Winner

2019 Party

Status

2014 Winning Candidate

2014 Winning Party

Achalpur

Dr. Anil Sukhdeorao Bonde

BJP

WON

BacchualiasOmprakash Babarao Kadu

Independent

Aheri

Aatram Dharamraobaba Bhagwantrao

NCP

Leading

Ambrishrao Raje Satyavanrao Atram

BJP

Ahmadpur

Babasaheb Mohanrao Patil

NCP

Leading

Vinayakrao Kishanrao Jadhav Patil

Independent

Ahmednagar City

Sangram Arunkaka Jagtap

NCP

Leading

Sangram Arun Jagtap

NCP

Airoli

Ganesh Naik

BJP

WON

Sandeep Ganesh Naik

NCP

Akkalkot

Kalyanshetti Sachin Panchappa

BJP

WON

Siddharam Satlingappa Mhetre

INC

Akkalkuwa

Aamshya Fulaji Padavi

SS

Leading

Kagda Chandya Padvi

INC

Akola East

Randhir Pralhadrao Sawarkar

BJP

WON

Randhir Pralhadrao Savarkar

BJP

Akola West

Sajid Khan Mannan Khan

INC

Leading

Govardhan Mangilal Sharma

BJP

Akole

Dr. Kiran Yamaji Lahamate

NCP

Leading

Vaibhav Madhukar Pichad

NCP

Akot

Prakash Gunwantrao Bharsakale

BJP

Leading

Prakash Gunvantrao Bharsakale

BJP

Alibag

Mahendra Hari Dalvi

SS

WON

"Panditshet"Subhash Patil

PWPI

Amalner

Anil Bhaidas Patil

NCP

Leading

Shirish Hiralal Chaudhari

Independent

Ambegaon

Dilip Dattatray Walse Patil

NCP

WON

Dilip Dattatray Walse Patil

NCP

Ambernath

Dr. Kinikar Balaji Pralhad

SS

WON

Dr.Balaji Kinikar

Shiv Sena

Amgaon

Sanjay Hanwantrao Puram

BJP

Leading

Sanjay Hanmantrao Puram

BJP

Amravati

Sulbha Sanjay Khodke

INC

Leading

Sunil Panjabrao Deshmukh

BJP

Andheri East

Ramesh Latke

SS

Leading

Ramesh Latke

Shiv Sena

Andheri West

Ameet Bhaskar Satam

BJP

Leading

Ameet Bhaskar Satam

BJP

Anushakti Nagar

Nawab Malik

NCP

Leading

Tukaram Ramkrishna Kate

Shiv Sena

Arjuni Morgaon

Chandrikapure Manohar Gowardhan

NCP

Leading

Rajkumar Sudam Badole

BJP

Armori

Gajbe Krushna Damaji

BJP

Leading

Krishna Damaji Gajbe

BJP

Arni

Dr. Dhurve Sandeep Prabhakar

BJP

Leading

Raju Narayan Todsam

BJP

Arvi

Dadarao Yadaorao Keche

BJP

Leading

Amar Sharadrao Kale

INC

Ashti

Ajabe Balasaheb Bhausaheb

NCP

Leading

Bhimrao Anandrao Dhonde

BJP

Aurangabad Central

Jaiswal Pradeep Shivnarayan

SS

Leading

Sayed Imtiyaz Jaleel

AIMIM

Aurangabad East

Dr. Abdul Gaffar Quadri Syed

AIMIM

Leading

Atul Moreshwar Save

BJP

Aurangabad West

Sanjay Pandurang Shirsat

SS

Leading

Sanjay Shirsat

Shiv Sena

Ausa

Abhimanyu Dattatray Pawar

BJP'

Leading

Basavraj Madhavrao Patil

INC

Badnapur

Kuche Narayan Tilakchand

BJP

Leading

Narayan Tilakchand Kuche

BJP

Badnera

Ravi Rana

IND

Leading

Ravi Rana

Independent

Baglan

Dilip Manglu Borse

BJP

Leading

Dipika Sanjay Chavan

NCP

Balapur

Nitinkumar Bhikanrao Tale

SS

Leading

Baliram Bhagwan Sirskar

BBM

Ballarpur

Mungantiwar Sudhir Sachchidanand

BJP

Leading

Mungantiwar Sudhir Sachhidanand

BJP

Baramati

Ajit Aanantrao Pawar

NCP

WON

Ajit Anantrao Pawar

NCP

Barshi

Rajendra Vitthal Raut

IND

Leading

Dilip Gangadhar Sopal

NCP

Basmath

Chandrakant Alias Rajubhaiyya Ramakant Nawghare

NCP

Leading

Jaiprakash Shankarlal Mundada

Shiv Sena

Beed

Sandeep Ravindra Kshirsagar

NCP

Leading

Jaydattji Sonajirao Kshirsager

NCP

Belapur

Manda Vijay Mhatre

BJP

Leading

Manda Vijay Mhatre

BJP

Bhandara

Narendra Bhojraj Bhondekar

IND

Leading

Ramchandra Punaji Avsare

BJP

Bhandup West

Ramesh Gajanan Korgaonkar

SS

Leading

Ashok Patil

Shiv Sena

Bhiwandi East

Rais Kasam Shaikh

SP

Leading

Rupesh Laxman Mhatre

Shiv Sena

Bhiwandi Rural

Shantaram Tukaram More

SS

Leading

Shantaram More

Shiv Sena

Bhiwandi West

Chaughule Mahesh Prabhakar

BJP

Leading

Mahesh Prabhakar Choughule

BJP

Bhokar

Ashokrao Shankarrao Chavan

INC

Leading

Ameeta Ashokrao Chavan

INC

Bhokardan

Santosh Raosaheb Danve

BJP

WON

Santosh Danve

BJP

Bhor

Sangram Anantrao Thopte

SS

WON

Sangram Anantrao Thopate

INC

Bhosari

Mahesh Dada Kisan Landge

BJP

Leading

Mahesh Kisan Landge

Independent

Bhusawal

Sanjay Waman Sawkare

BJP

WON

Sanjay Waman Sawakare

BJP

Boisar

Prof. Rajesingh Manga Koli

VBA

Leading

Vilas Sukur Tare

BVA

Borivali

Sunil Dattatraya Rane

BJP

WON

Vinod Tawde

BJP

Brahmapuri

Vijay Namdeorao Wadettiwar

INC

WON

Vijay Namdevrao Wadettiwar

INC

Buldhana

Sanjay Rambhau Gaikwad

SS

WON

Harshwardhan Vasantrao Sapkal

INC

Byculla

Yamini Yashwant Jadhav

SS

Leading

Waris Pathan

AIMIM

Chalisgaon

Mangesh Ramesh Chavan

BJP

Leading

Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Patil

BJP

Chandgad

Shivaji Shattupa Patil

IND

Leading

Sandhyadevi Krishnarao Desai-Kupakar

NCP

Chandivali

Dilip Bhausaheb Lande

SS

Leading

Khan Mohammed Arif (Naseem)

INC

Chandrapur

Jorgewar Kishor Gajanan

IND

Leading

Nanaji Sitaram Shamkule

BJP

Chandvad

Dr. Aher Rahul Daulatrao

BJP

Leading

Dr.Aher Rahul Daulatrao

BJP

Charkop

Yogesh Sagar

BJP

Leading

Yogesh Sagar

BJP

Chembur

Prakash Vaikunth Phaterpekar

SS

Leading

Prakash Phaterpekar

Shiv Sena

Chikhali

Shweta Vidyadhar Mahale

BJP

Leading

Rahul Siddhvinayak Bondre

INC

Chimur

Bunty Bhangdiya

BJP

Leading

Bunty Bhangdiya

BJP

Chinchwad

Jagtap Laxman Pandurang

BJP

Leading

Laxman Pandurang Jagtap

BJP

Chiplun

Shekhar Govindrao Nikam

NCP

WON

Sadanand Chavan

Shiv Sena

Chopda

Latabai Chandrakant Sonawane

SS

Leading

Chandrakant Baliram Sonawane

Shiv Sena

Colaba

Adv. Rahul Suresh Narwekar

BJP

Leading

Raj K. Purohit

BJP

Dahanu

Vinod Bhiva Nikole

CPM

Leading

Dhanare Paskal Janya

BJP

Dahisar

Chaudhary Manisha Ashok

BJP

WON

Chaudhary Manisha Ashok

BJP

Dapoli

Kadam Yogeshdada Ramdas

SS

Leading

Sanjay Vasant Kadam

NCP

Daryapur

Balwant Baswant Wankhade

INC

Leading

Ramesh Ganpatrao Bundile

BJP

Daund

Rahul Subhashrao Kul

BJP

Leading

Rahul Subhashrao Kul

RSP

Deglur

Antapurkar Raosaheb Jayvanta

INC

Leading

Subhash Piraji Sabne

Shiv Sena

Deolali

Saroj Babulal Ahire

NCP

WON

Gholap Yogesh(Bapu) Babanrao

SSH

Deoli

Ranjit Prataprao Kamble

INC

Leading

Yogesh Gholap

Shiv Sena

Dhamamgaon Railway

Adsad Pratap Arunbhau

BJP

Leading

Virendra Jagtap

INC

Dharavi

Gaikwad Varsha Eknath

INC

WON

Varsha Eknath Gaikwad

INC

Dhule City

Shah Faruk Anwar

AIMIM

Leading

Anil Anna Gote(Resigned)

BJP

Dhule Rural

Kunalbaba Rohidas Patil

INC

WON

Kunal Rohidas Patil

INC

Digras

Rathod Sanjay Dulichand

SS

Leading

Sanjay Dulichand Rathod

Shiv Sena

Dindori

Zirwal Narhari Sitaram

NCP

Leading

Zirwal Narhari Sitaram

NCP

Dindoshi

Sunil Prabhu

SS

WON

Sunil Prabhu

Shiv Sena

Dombivali

Chavan Ravindra Dattatray

BJP

WON

Ravindra Dattatray Chavan

BJP

Erandol

Chimanrao Rupchand Patil

SS

Leading

Annasaheb' Dr. Satish Bhaskarrao Patil

NCP

Gadchiroli

Dr. Deorao Madguji Holi

BJP

Leading

Dr.Deorao Madguji Holi

BJP

Gangakhed

Ratnakar Manikrao Gutte

RHSP

WON

Madhusudan Manikrao Kendre

NCP

Gangapur

Bamb Prashant Bansilal

BJP

Leading

Bamb Prashant Bansilal

BJP

Georai

Laxman Madhavrao Pawar

BJP

WON

Pawar Laxman Madhavro

BJP

Ghansawangi

Udhan Hikmat Baliram

SS

Leading

Rajeshbhaiyya Tope

NCP

Ghatkopar East

Parag Shah

BJP

WON

Prakash Mehta

BJP

Ghatkopar West

Ram Kadam

BJP

Leading

Ram Kadam

BJP

Gondiya

Vinod Agrawal

IND

Leading

Gopaldas Shankarlal Agrawal

INC

Goregaon

Vidya Jaiprakash Thakur

BJP

Leading

Vidya Thakur

BJP

Guhagar

Bhaskar Bhaurao Jadhav

SS

Leading

Jadhav Bhaskar Bhaurao

NCP

Hadapsar

Chetan Vitthal Tupe

NCP

Leading

Yogesh Kundalik Tilekar

BJP

Hadgaon

Jawalgaonkar Madhavrao Nivruttirao Patil

INC

Leading

Nagesh Bapurao Patil Ashtikar

Shiv Sena

Hatkanangle

Dalitmitra Dr. Ashok Mane Bapu

JSS

Leading

Sujit Minchekar

Shiv Sena

Hinganghat

Samir Trimbakrao Kunawar

BJP

Leading

Samir Trambakrao Kunawar

BJP

Hingna

Meghe Sameer Dattatraya

BJP

Leading

Sameer Dattatraya Meghe

BJP

Hingoli

Tanhaji Sakharamji Mutkule

BJP

Leading

Tanaji Sakharamji Mutkule

BJP

Ichalkaranji

Prakashanna Awade

IND

Leading

Suresh Ganpati Halvankar

BJP

Igatpuri

Hiraman Bhika Khoskar

INC

Leading

Gaveet Nirmala Ramesh

INC

Indapur

Dattatray Vithoba Bharane

NCP

Leading

Dattatray Vithoba Bharne

NCP

Islampur

Jayant Rajaram Patil

NCP

Leading

Jayant Rajaram Patil

NCP

Jalgaon (Jamod)

Kute Dr. Sanjay Shriram

BJP

Leading

Dr.Sanjay Shriram Kute

BJP

Jalgaon City

Suresh Damu Bhole Rajumama

BJP

Leading

Suresh Damu Bhole

BJP

Jalgaon Rural

Gulabrao Raghunath Patil

SS

Leading

Gulab Raghunath Patil

Shiv Sena

Jalna

Gorantyal Kailas Kisanrao

INC

Leading

Arjun Panditrao Khotkar

Shiv Sena

Jamner

Girish Dattatraya Mahajan

BJP

Leading

Girish Dattatray Mahajan

BJP

Jat

Vikramsinh Balasaheb Sawant

INC

Leading

Vilasrao Narayan Jagtap

BJP

Jintur

Bordikar Meghana Deepak Sakore

BJP

Leading

Vijay Manikrao Bhamale

NCP

Jogeshwari East

Ravindra Dattaram Waikar

SS

Leading

Ravindra Waikar

Shiv Sena

Junnar

Atul Vallabh Benke

NCP

Leading

Sharaddada Bhimaji Sonavane

MNS

Kagal

Mushrif Hasan Miyalal

NCP

Leading

Hasan Miyalal Mushrif

NCP

Kaij

Namita Akshay Mundada

BJP

Leading

Sangeeta Vijayprakash Thombre

BJP

Kalamnuri

Bangar Santosh Laxmanrao

SS

WON

Santosh Kautika Tarfe

INC

Kalina

Sanjay Govind Potnis

SS

Leading

Sanjay Potnis

Shiv Sena

Kalvan

Nitin Arjun A. T. Pawar

NCP

Leading

Jiva Pandu Gavit

CPI(M)

Kalyan East

Ganpat Kalu Gaikwad

BJP

LEADING

Ganpat Kalu Gaikwad

Independent

Kalyan Rural

Mhatre Ramesh Sukrya

SS

LEADING

Subhash Bhoir

Shiv Sena

Kalyan West

Vishwanath Atmaram Bhoir

SS

LEADING

Narendra Baburao Pawar

BJP

Kamthi

Sawarkar Tekchand Shrawan

BJP

LEADING

Chandrashekhar Krishnarao Bawankule

BJP

Kandivali East

Atul Bhatkhalkar

BJP

LEADING

Atul Bhatkhalkar

BJP

Kankavli

Nitesh Narayan Rane

BJP

WON

Nitesh Narayan Rane

INC

Kannad

Udaysing Sardarsing Rajput

SS

LEADING

Harshvardhan Jadhav

Shiv Sena

Karad North

Manoj Bhimrao Ghorpade

IND

LEADING

"Balaso" -Shamrao Pandurang Patil

NCP

Karad South

Chavan Prithviraj Dajisaheb

INC

LEADING

Prithviraj Chavan

INC

Karanja

Patni Rajendra Sukhanand

BJP

WON

Rajendra Sukhanad Patni

BJP

Karjat

Mahendra Sadashiv Thorve

SS

WON

Suresh Narayan Lad

NCP

Karjat Jamkhed

Rohit Pawar

NCP

LEADING

Ram Shankar Shinde

BJP

Karmala

Narayan Aaba Govindrao Patil

IND

LEADING

Narayan Patil

Shiv Sena

Karvir

Narake Chandrdeep Shashikant

SS

LEADING

Chandradip Narke

Shiv Sena

Kasba Peth

Mukta Shailesh Tilak

BJP

WON

Bapat Girish Bhalchandra

BJP

Katol

Anil Deshmukh

NCP

LEADING

Ashish Ranjeet Deshmukh(Resigned)

BJP

Khadakwasala

Bhimrao Anna Dhondiba Tapkir

BJP

LEADING

Bhimrao Dhondiba Tapkir

BJP

Khamgaon

Akash Pandurang Fundkar

BJP

LEADING

Akash Pandurang Fundkar

BJP

Khanapur

Anilrao Kaljerao Babar

SS

WON

Anil Babar

Shiv Sena

Khed Alandi

Dilip Dattatray Mohite

NCP

WON

Suresh Gore

Shiv Sena

Kinwat

Bhimrao Ramjee Keram

BJP

LEADING

Pradeep Hemsingh Jadhav(Naik)

NCP

Kolhapur North

Chandrakant Pandit Jadhav

INC

LEADING

Rajesh Vinayakrao Kshirsagar

Shiv Sena

Kolhapur South

Ruturaj Sanjay Patil

INC

LEADING

Amal Mahadik

BJP

Kopargaon

Ashutosh Ashokrao Kale

BJP

LEADING

Snehalata Kolhe

BJP

Kopri-Pachpakhadi

Eknath Sambhaji Shinde

SS

WON

Eknath Shinde

Shiv Sena

Koregaon

Mahesh Sambhajiraje Shinde

SS

WON

Shashikant Jaywantrao Shinde

NCP

Kothrud

Chandrakant Dada Bachhu Patil

BJP

LEADING

Medha Vishram Kulkarni

BJP

Kudal

Naik Vaibhav Vijay

SS

LEADING

Vaibhav Naik

Shiv Sena

Kurla

Mangesh Kudalkar

SS

LEADING

Mangesh Kudalkar

Shiv Sena

Latur City

Amit Vilasrao Deshmukh

INC

LEADING

Amit Deshmukh

INC

Latur Rural

Dhiraj Vilasrao Deshmukh

INC

LEADING

Trimbakrao Shrirangrao Bhise

INC

Loha

Shyamsundar Dagdoji Shinde

PWPI

LEADING

Prataprao Govindrao Chikhalikar

Shiv Sena

Madha

Shinde Babanrao Vitthalrao

NCP

WON

Babanrao Vitthalrao Shinde

NCP

Magathane

Prakash Rajaram Surve

SS

LEADING

Prakash Surve

Shiv Sena

Mahad

Gogawale Bharat Maruti

SS

WON

Bharatshet Gogawale

Shiv Sena

Mahim

Sada Sarvankar

SS

WON

Sada Sarvankar

Shiv Sena

Majalgaon

Prakash Dada Sundarrao Solanke

NCP

LEADING

"Jija" -R. T. Deshmukh

BJP

Malabar Hill

Mangalprabhat Lodha

BJP

LEADING

Mangal Lodha

BJP

Malad West

Thakur Ramesh Singh

BJP

LEADING

Aslam Shaikh

INC

Malegaon Central

Mohammed Ismail Abdul Khalique

AIMIM

LEADING

Shaikh Aasif Shaikh Rashid

INC

Malegaon Outer

Bhuse Dadaji Dagadu

SS

WON

Dadaji Dagadu Bhuse

Shiv Sena

Malkapur

Ekade Rajesh Panditrao

INC

WON

Chainsukh Madanlal Sancheti

BJP

Malshiras

Ram Vitthal Satpute

BJP

WON

Hanumant Jagannath Dolas

NCP

Man

Jaykumar Bhagwanrao Gore

BJP

LEADING

Jaykumar Bhagwanrao Gore

INC

Mankhurd Shivaji Nagar

Abu Asim Azmi

SP

WON

Abu Asim Azmi

SP

Maval

Sunil Shankarrao Shelke

NCP

LEADING

Sanjay Vishwanath Bhegade

BJP

Mehkar

Sanjay Bhaskar Raymulkar

SS

LEADING

Sanjay Bhashkar Raimulkar

Shiv Sena

Melghat

Rajkumar Dayaram Patel

PJP

WON

Prabhudas Babulal Bhilawekar

BJP

Mira Bhayandar

Geeta Bharat Jain

IND

WON

Narendra Mehta

BJP

Miraj

Dr. Suresh Bhau Dagadu Khade

BJP

WON

Sureshbhau Dagadu Khade

BJP

Mohol

Mane Yashwant Vitthal

NCP

LEADING

Ramesh Nagnath Kadam

NCP

Morshi

Dr. Anil Sukhdeorao Bonde

BJP

LEADING

DrAnil Sukhdevrao Bonde

BJP

Mukhed

Tushar Govindrao Rathod

BJP

LEADING

Govind Mukkaji Rathod*

BJP

Muktainagar

Khadse Rohini Eknathrao

BJP

LEADING

Eknath Khadse

BJP

Mulund

Kotecha Mihir Chandrakat

BJP

LEADING

Sardar Tara Singh

BJP

Mumbadevi

Pandurang Sakpal

SS

LEADING

Amin Patel

INC

Mumbra-Kalwa

Awhad Jitendra Satish

NCP

WON

Jitendra Awhad

NCP

Murbad

Kisan Shankar Kathore

BJP

LEADING

Kisan Kathore

BJP

Murtizapur

Awachar Pratibha Prabhakar

VBA

LEADING

Harish Marotiappa Pimple

BJP

Nagpur Central

Bunty Baba Shelke

INC

LEADING

Vikas Shankarrao Kumbhare

BJP

Nagpur East

Krushna Pancham Khopde

BJP

LEADING

Krishna Pancham Khopde

BJP

Nagpur North

Dr. Nitin Raut

INC

LEADING

DrMilind Mane

BJP

Nagpur South

Mohan Gopalrao Mate

BJP

LEADING

Sudhakar Vitthalrao Kohale

BJP

Nagpur South West

Devendra Gangadharrao Fadnavis

BJP

LEADING

Devendra Fadnavis

BJP

Nagpur West

Vikas Pandurang Thakre

INC

LEADING

Sudhakar Shamrao Deshmukh

BJP

Naigaon

Rajesh Pawar

BJP

WON

Vasantrao Balwantrao Chavan

INC

Nalasopara

Kshitij Hitendra Thakur

BVA

WON

Kshitij Hitendra Thakur

BVA

Nanded North

Balaji Devidasrao Kalyankar

SS

LEADING

D. P. Sawant

INC

Nanded South

ohanrao Marotrao Hambarde

INC

LEADING

Hemant Sriram Patil

Shiv Sena

Nandgaon

Suhasanna Dwarkanath Kande

SS

LEADING

Pankaj Bhujbal

NCP

Nandurbar

Vijaykumar Krushnarao Gavit

BJP

WON

Vijaykumar Krishnarao Gavit

BJP

Nashik Central

Devyani Suhas Pharande

BJP

LEADING

Devayani Suhas Farande

BJP

Nashik East

Adv. Rahul Uattamrao Dhikle

BJP

LEADING

Balasaheb Mahadu Sanap

BJP

Nashik West

Seema Mahesh Hiray Seematai

BJP

LEADING

Seema Mahesh Hiray

BJP

Navapur

Naik Shirishkumar Surupsing

INC

WON

Surupsingh Hirya Naik

INC

Nevasa

Shankarrao Shavantrao Gadakh

KTSP

LEADING

"Dadasaheb" -Balasaheb Damodar Murkute

BJP

Nilanga

Nilangekar Sambhaji Diliprao Patil

BJP

LEADING

Sambhaji Deeliprao Patil Nilangekar

BJP

Niphad

Bankar Diliprao Shankarrao

NCP

WON

Anil Kadam

Shiv Sena

Osmanabad

Kailas Balasaheb Ghadge Patil

SS

LEADING

Rana Jagjit Sinha Padma Sinha Patil

NCP

Ovala-Majiwada

Pratap Baburao Sarnaik

SS

WON

Pratap Baburao Sarnaik

Shiv Sena

Pachora

Kishor Appa Patil

SS

LEADING

Kishor Appa Patil

Shiv Sena

Paithan

Bhumare Sandipanrao Asaram

SS

LEADING

Sandipanrao Bhumre

Shiv Sena

Palghar

Shrinivas Chintaman Vanga

SS

LEADING

Krishna Arjun Ghoda

Shiv Sena

Palus-Kadegaon

Kadam Vishwajeet Patangrao

INC

WON

Patangrao Kadam

INC

Pandharpur

Paricharak Sudhakar Ramchandra

BJP

LEADING

Bharat Tukaram Bhalake

INC

Panvel

Prashant Ramsheth Thakur

BJP

WON

Prashant Ramsheth Thakur

BJP

Paranda

Tanaji Jaywant Sawant

SS

LEADING

Rahul Maharudra Mote

NCP

Parbhani

Dr. Rahul Vedprakash Patil

SS

LEADING

Rahul Patil

Shiv Sena

Parli

Dhananjay Panditrao Munde

NCP

WON

Pankaja Munde

BJP

Parner

Nilesh Dnyandev Lanke

NCP

WON

Vijayrao Bhaskarrao Auti

Shiv Sena

Partur

Babanrao Dattatrya Yadavlonikar

BJP

WON

Babanrao Lonikar

BJP

Parvati

Madhuri Satish Misal

BJP

LEADING

Madhuri Satish Misal

BJP

Patan

Desai Shambhuraj Shivajirao

SS

LEADING

Shambhuraj Desai

Shiv Sena

Pathri

Warpudkar Suresh Ambadasrao

INC

WON

Mohan Madhavrao Fad

Independent

Pen

Ravisheth Patil

BJP

WON

Dhairyasheel Mohan Patil

PWPI

Phaltan

Dipak Pralhad Chavan

NCP

LEADING

Dipak Pralhad Chavan

NCP

Phulambri

Bagde Haribhau Kisanrao

BJP

LEADING

Haribhau Kisanrao Bagde

BJP

Pimpri

Adv. Chabukswar Gautam Sukhdev

SS

LEADING

Gautam Chabukswar

Shiv Sena

Pune Cantonment

Bagwe Ramesh Anandrao

INC

LEADING

Dilip Kamble

BJP

Purandar

Sanjay Chandukaka Jagtap

INC

WON

Vijay Shivtare

Shiv Sena

Pusad

Naik Indranil Manohar

NCP

LEADING

Manohar Rajusing Naik

NCP

Radhanagari

K. P. Patil

NCP

LEADING

Prakashrao Abitkar

Shiv Sena

Rahuri

Prajakt Prasadrao Tanpure

NCP

LEADING

Shivaji Bhanudas Kardile

BJP

Rajapur

Avinash Shantaram Lad

INC

LEADING

Rajan Salvi

Shiv Sena

Rajura

Adv. Waman Sadashivrao Chatap

SWBP

LEADING

Sanjay Yadaorao Dhote

BJP

Ralegaon

Ashok Ramaji Wooike Uike

BJP

LEADING

Ashok Ramji Wooike

BJP

Ramtek

Ashish Nandkishor Jaiswal Vakil

IND

LEADING

Dwaram Mallikarjun Reddy

BJP

Ratnagiri

Uday Ravindra Samant

SS

WON

Uday Samant

Shiv Sena

Raver

Chaudhari Shirish Madhukarrao

INC

LEADING

Haribhau Madhav Jawale

BJP

Risod

Amit Subhashrao Zanak

INC

LEADING

Amit Subhashrao Zanak

INC

Sakoli

Nanabhau Falgunrao Patole

INC

LEADING

Kashiwar Rajesh Lahanu

BJP

Sakri

Manjula Tulshiram Gavit

IND

WON

Dhanaji Sitaram Ahire

INC

Sangamner

Thorat Vijay Alias Balasaheb Bhausaheb

INC

WON

"Balasaheb" -Balasaheb Thorat

INC

Sangli

Dhananjay Alias Sudhir Hari Gadgil

BJP

WON

"Sudhir Dada" -Dhananjay Hari Gadgil

BJP

Sangole

Adv. Shahajibabu Rajaram Patil

SS

leading

Ganpatrao Annasaheb Deshmukh

PWPI

Satara

Bhonsle Shivendrasinh Abhaysinhraje

BJP

leading

Shivendrasinh Abhaysinh Bhonsle

NCP

Savner

Kedar Sunil Chhatrapal

INC

leading

Sunil Chhatrapal Kedar

INC

Sawantwadi

Deepak Vasantrao Kesarkar

SS

leading

Deepak Vasant Kesarkar

Shiv Sena

Shahada

Rajesh Udesing Padvi

BJP

Won

Udesingh Kocharu Padvi

BJP

Shahapur

Daulat Bhika Daroda

NCP

Won

Pandurang Mahadu Barora

NCP

Shahuwadi

Dr. Vinay Vilasrao Kore Savkar

JSS

leading

"Aba" -Satyajeet Patil

Shiv Sena

Shevgaon

Adv. Dhakne Prataprao Babanrao

NCP

leading

Monika Rajiv Rajale

BJP

Shirala

Mansing Fattesingrao Naik

NCP

Won

Shivajirao Yashwantrao Naik

BJP

Shirdi

Vikhe Patil Radhakrishna Eknathrao

BJP

Won

Radhakrishna Eknathrao Vikhe Patil

INC

Shirol

Pramoddada Suresh Patil

IND

leading

Ulhas Patil

Shiv Sena

Shirpur

Kashiram Vechan Pawara

BJP

Won

Kashiram Vechan Pawara

INC

Shirur

Ashok Raosaheb Pawar

NCP

leading

Pacharne Baburao Kashinath

BJP

Shivadi

Ajay Vinayak Choudhari

SS

Won

Ajay Choudhari

Shiv Sena

Shivajinagar

Siddharth Anil Shirole

BJP

Won

Vijay Kale

BJP

Shrigonda

Pachpute Babanrao Bhikaji

BJP

leading

Rahul Kundalikrao Jagtap

NCP

Shrirampur

Kanade Lahu Natha

INC

Won

Bhausaheb Malhari Kamble

INC

Shrivardhan

Aditi Sunil Tatkare

NCP

Won

Avdhoot Anil Tatkare

NCP

Sillod

Abdul Sattar Abdul Nabi

SS

leading

Abdul Sattar Abdul Nabi

INC

Sindkhed Raja

Dr. Rajendra Bhaskarrao Shingane

NCP

leading

Dr.Shashikant Narsingrao Khedekar

Shiv Sena

Sindkheda

Jaykumar Jitendrasinh Rawal

BJP

Won

Jayakumar Jitendrasinh Rawal

BJP

Sinnar

Adv. Kokate Manikrao Shivajirao

NCP

Won

Rajabhau Waje

Shiv Sena

Sion Koliwada

Captain R Tamil Selvan

BJP

leading

Capt.R Tamil Selvan

BJP

Solapur City Central

Shinde Praniti Shushilkumar

INC

Won

Vijay Sidramappa Deshmukh

BJP

Solapur City North

Vijaykumar Sidramappa Deshmukh

BJP

Won

Subhash Sureshchandra Deshmukh

BJP

Solapur South

Subhash Sureshchandra Deshmukh

BJP

Won

Praniti Sushilkumar Shinde

INC

Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal

Sumanvahini R.r. Aba Patil

NCP

Won

R.R. Patil

NCP

Teosa

Rajesh Shriram Wankhade

SS

leading

AdvYashomati Chandrakant Thakur(Sonawane)

INC

Thane

Kelkar Sanjay Mukund

BJP

Won

Sanjay Mukund Kelkar

BJP

Tirora

Vijay Bharatlal Rahangdale

BJP

Won

Vijay Bharatlal Rahangdale

BJP

Tuljapur

Ranajagjitsinha Padmasinha Patil

BJP

Won

Madhukarrao Deorao Chavan

INC

Tumsar

Karemore Raju Manikrao

NCP

leading

Charan Waghmare

BJP

Udgir

Bansode Sanjay Baburao

NCP

leading

Sudhakar Sangram Bhalerao

BJP

Ulhasnagar

Ailani Kumar Uttamchand

BJP

Won

Jyoti Pappu Kalani

NCP

Umarga

Chougule Dnyanraj Dhondiram

SS

Won

Dnyanraj Chougule

Shiv Sena

Umarkhed

Namdev Jayram Sasane

BJP

Leading

Rajendra Waman Najardhane

BJP

Umred

Sudhir Laxman Parwe

BJP

Leading

Sudhir Laxmanrao Parwe

BJP

Uran

Mahesh Baldi

IND

Won

Manohar Bhoir

Shiv Sena

Vadgaon Sheri

Sunil Vijay Tingre

NCP

Leading

Jagdish Tukaram Muluk

BJP

Vaijapur

Bornaresir Ramesh Nanasaheb

SS

Leading

Bhausaheb Patil Chikatgaonkar

NCP

Vandre East

Zeeshan Baba Siddique

INC

Won

Bala Sawant

Shiv Sena

Vandre West

Adv. Ashish Babaji Shelar

BJP

Won

Ashish Shelar

BJP

Vasai

Hitendra Vishnu Thakur

BVA

Won

Hitendra Vishnu Thakur

BVA

Versova

Dr. Bharati Lavekar

BJP

Leading

Dr.Bharati Hemant Lavekar

BJP

Vikhroli

Raut Sunil Rajaram

SS

Won

Sunil Raut

Shiv Sena

Vikramgad

Bhuasara Sunil Chandrakant

NCP

Leading

Vishnu Savara

BJP

Vile Parle

Alavani Parag

BJP

Leading

Parag Alavani

BJP

Wadala

Kalidas Nilkanth Kolambkar

BJP

BJP

Kalidas Nilkanth Kolambkar

INC

Wai

Makrand Laxmanrao Jadhav Patil

NCP

Leading

Makarand Laxmanrao Jadhav Patil

NCP

Wani

Sanjivreddy Bapurao Bodkurwar

BJP

Leading

Sanjivreddi Bapurao Bodkurwar

BJP

Wardha

Dr. Pankaj Rajesh Bhoyar

BJP

Leading

Dr.Pankaj Rajesh Bhoyar

BJP

Warora

Sanjay Wamanrao Deotale

SS

Won

SureshaliasBalubhau Narayan Dhanorkar

Shiv Sena

Washim

Lakhan Sahadeo Malik

BJP

Leading

Lakhan Sahadeo Malik

BJP

Worli

Aaditya Uddhav Thackeray

SS

Won

Sunil Shinde

Shiv Sena

Yavatmal

Anil Alias Balasaheb Shankarrao Mangulkar

INC

Leading

Madan Madhukarrao Yerawar

BJP

Yewla

Chhagan Chandrakant Bhujbal

NCP


Chhagan Bhujbal

NCP




READ MORE ARTICLES ON


Popular Right Now




Advertisement